Menu

Uitslagen 2010

Jongens groep 3
Jongens groep 4
Jongens groep 5
Jongens groep 6
Jongens groep 7
Jongens groep 8
Meisjes groep 3
Meisjes groep 4
Meisjes groep 5
Meisjes groep 6
Meisjes groep 7
Meisjes groep 8

Jongens groep 3:Boven

1. Bas de Vries Gieterveen 150 punten
1. Eskil Huiting Rolde 150 punten
2. Ivar Prins Kompas 149 punten
2. Lenno Ek Grolloo 149 punten
3. Jos Roossien Gieterveen 148 punten
3. Jur Mulder Bonnen 148 punten
4. Job Boontjes Bonnen 147 punten
5. Gijs Hollander Bonnen 146 punten

Jongens groep 4:Boven

1. Ewoud Wieldraaijer Grolloo 276 punten
2. Jonathan Koch Grolloo 150 punten
2. Jan Sling Eexterveen 150 punten
3. Mark Jobing Grolloo 149 punten
3. Ubo Jeuring Gieten 149 punten
4. Lex Eleveld Gieten 148 punten
4. Stijn Kleijer Grolloo 148 punten
5. Lennard Nienhuis Bonnen 147 punten

Jongens groep 5:Boven

1. Roland Jansen Anloo 298 punten
2. Max Kammenga De Marke 295 punten
3. Riccardo Meiringh Gieten 292 punten
4. Alessandro Hollen Gieten 286 punten
5. Kjeld Zuidema Gieten 150 punten
5. Floris Koch Grolloo 150 punten

Jongens groep 6: Boven

1. Marijn Boter Gieten 299 punten
2. Han Ebbinge Grolloo 296 punten
3. Jeffrey Mulder De Marke 284 punten
4. Bram Oosterman Gieten 150 punten
5. Arno dijkstra Gieten 149 punten

Jongens groep 7: Boven

1. Rowan Veenhuizen Ekehaar 300 punten
2. Krijn Wieldraaijer Grolloo 288 punten
3. Gijs van de Merbel Ekehaar 149 punten
4. Alexander Peereboom Kompas 148 punten
5. Lars Exterkate De Marke 147 punten

Jongens groep 8:Boven

1. Lennart Berghuis De Marke 282 punten
2. Ruard Smeenge Rolde 150 punten
3. Jeffrey Pepping Gieterveen 149 punten
4. Marijn van Hoorn Annerveenschekanaal 148 punten
5. Jesper Dijkstra Gieten 147 punten
5. Marnick Houwen Bonnen 147 punten

Meisjes groep 3:Boven

1. Nienke Wobbes Grolloo 150 punten
1. Nikki Schuiling Gieterveen 150 punten
2. Esther Kippers Grolloo 149 punten
2. Marieke Jager Gieten 149 punten
3. Anouk Kleuten Gieten 148 punten
4. Anouk Exterkate De Marke 147 punten
5. Lieke Slachter Annen 146 punten

Meisjes groep 4:Boven

1. Leonie Huting Bonnen 150 punten
1. Berit Huiting Rolde 150 punten
2. Birgit Kippers Grolloo 149 punten
2. Nicole Eling Gieterveen 149 punten
3. Lotte Takens Rolde 148 punten
3. Madelief Boter Gieten 148 punten
4. Norah Schokkenbroek Annen 147 punten
5. Sabine Keijzer Gieterveen 146 punten

Meisjes groep 5:Boven

1. Nina Hof Gieterveen 298 punten
2. Marinthe van Rees Gieten 288 punten
3. José Meems Grolloo 284 punten
4. Caya Prins Kompas 150 punten
5. Lisa Prins Eext 149 punten

Meisjes groep 6:Boven

1. Judith Tjassens Grolloo 290 punten
2. Emma Verkaaik Annen 150 punten
2. Susan Reinders Vredenheim 150 punten
3. Nynke Pietersma Gieten 149 punten
4. Heleen Prins Gasselte 148 punten
4. Fleur van der Berg Kompas 148 punten
5. Anna Sessink Bonnen 147 punten

Meisjes groep 7:Boven

1. Raffaela Hollen Gieten 300 punten
2. Romy Heininga Gieterveen 279 punten
3. Marjolein Kippers Grolloo 149 punten
3. Annerieke Meijers Gasselte 149 punten
4. Simone Holwerda Kompas 148 punten
4. Marije Heiminge Grolloo 148 punten
5. Charlotte Poortman Eext 147 punten
5. Sanne Kruit Grolloo 147 punten

Meisjes groep 8:Boven

1. Anouk Hof Gieterveen 300 punten
2. Anouk Springer Bonnen 297 punten
3. Hilde van Leiden Gasselte 149 punten
4. Elisa Bliekendaal Schoonloo 148 punten
5. Jildou Pietersma Gieten 147 punten 
  

In 2010 bestond het kampioenschap uit 2 wedstrijden:

1. Omloop Grolloo 5 juni 2010
Uitslagen

2. Run van Gieten 19 juni 2010
Uitslagen